Tividale Fencing, Oldbury

Tividale Fencing
DUDLEY RD WEST
B69 2PF Oldbury - Tividale
West Midlands England
Phone:
0121 557 8838
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
IDEAL HOMES CONSERVATORIES AND WINDOWS LTD
Reg. office address
59 SALOP DRIVE, B68 9AG, OLDBURY, West Midlands
Company Number
06893769
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TIVIDALE FENCING LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
01 May 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Basil Street Knightsbridge London SW3 1AJ
13 Basil Street Knightsbridge London SW3 1AJ England
Twydale Works Unit 5 Dudley Road West Tividale Dudley West Midlands B69 2PF United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Fence Panels, Barrier Suppliers, Fencing Supplies, Fencing Manufacturers, Fencing Materials, Fence Supplies, Fencing Products, Miscellaneous Manufacturing, Manufacturing, Manufacturers, Concrete Product Manufacture
Tividale Fencing is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tividale Fencing!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 4;Hainge Business Park;Hainge Road
    B69 2NU  Tividale
  2. 17, Groveland Rd
    DY4 7TL  Tipton
  3. 109 BIRCH CR
    B69 1UF  Tividale
  4. DUDLEY RD EAST
    B69 3DU  Oldbury
  5. 341 Dudley Port
    DY4 7PP  Tipton
  6. RAILWAY STREET
    DY4 7AD  Great Bridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies